March 19 2018 21:48:43


Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
bullet.gif Home
bullet.gif FAQ
bullet.gif Contact Us
bullet.gif Search
bullet.gif Player Profiles

bullet.gif Photo Puzzle
bullet.gif QAcademy
Users Online
bullet.gif Guests Online: 9

bullet.gif Members Online: 1

bullet.gif Total Members: 799
bullet.gif Newest Member: Rebeccar
Premium Site Content

Wondering where all of the other good stuff has gone?

Premium content such as Shedcam, Event Calendar, Player Stats and Rankings, Player Profiles, Video Content, Pictures, Site Competitions, Games Arcade, User Gold and other goodies are now visible only to our Registered Users.

However, registration is completely free, and takes a matter of seconds!

So, click HERE to register now!
County Committee

County Manager/Chairperson: Maria Lewis

Treasurer: Daniel Marshall

A Team Manager/Captain: Stuart Douglas

B1 Team Manager/Captain: Colin Thomas

B2 Team Manager/Captain: Ben Marshall

Ladies Manager/Captain: Lisa Reynolds

Seniors Captain: Andy Waters

Masters Captain: Ravi Bath

Tournament Director: Mike Chappell

Players Rep: Wenda Hooton

MK Tuesday League
MK Sunday League
MK EPA Singles League
Q-Academy Singles League
Web Master
Site Team
Dog Deano
Last Seen Users
bullet.gif chappersOnline
bullet.gif ads00:07:29
bullet.gif BULLET02:13:11
bullet.gif Arsenalfc02:20:23
bullet.gif The Harv03:48:23
bullet.gif Hammer04:10:15
bullet.gif Tintin04:38:48
bullet.gif carl allum105:21:48
bullet.gif Black_Shadow05:32:10
bullet.gif Pete05:38:18
bullet.gif plodder05:49:20
bullet.gif Dog06:08:21
bullet.gif dommy08:06:42
bullet.gif kingmartyn08:44:11
bullet.gif Penfold09:12:33
bullet.gif Knightrider12:33:17
bullet.gif Tweek12:41:31
bullet.gif BlackBalled 1 day
bullet.gif kempy 1 day
bullet.gif Koopa 2 days
bullet.gif Surf69 2 days
bullet.gif arthurlooker 2 days
bullet.gif big col 2 days
bullet.gif whatafcukinl... 3 days
bullet.gif maria mezza ... 4 days
Blackball County Rankings 17/18
2017-2018 Stats    
 A TeamPWLPts
1Gary Drewett25187181
2Mike Chappell24177172
3Nick Bowden261610161
4Jamie McGauley20155152
5Nathan Ellis20146140
6Alan Gardiner281216120
7Martin Langley169790
8Terry Davidson128480
9Lee Kirk117470
 Lisa Reynolds157870
11Andrew Waters2361760
12Ravi Bath114740
13Lee Reade53230
14Emma Cunningham32120
 Ryan Vincent42220
16Dean Bloomfield41310
 Stuart Douglas51410
 B1 TeamPWLPts
1Colin Rogan24141072
2Mitch Drewett28141471
3Lee Kirk1613367
4Sean Gourley22101251
5Pete Ward2191246
6Colin Thomas2091145
7KerryAnn Hunt2081240
8Dave Gray1771035
 Paul Woollard1771035
10Stephen Page126630
11Dan Wilkins85325
12John Clavey53215
 Danny McIntyre73415
 Adam Jackow93615
15Garth Butler82610
16Claire Morris4135
 Andy Waters4135
 Darren White4135
19Chris Cox1010
Oliver Burgess1010
 Dean Bloomfield 4040
 C TeamPWLPts
1Ben Marshall2418656
2Lee Head24131139
3Stephen Page1610631
4Mark Knight2091127
5Mark Tumilty148624
6Danny McIntyre127521
 Danny Marshall2071321
8Maria Lewis146819
9Dan Dalton146818
 Matt Constable156918
11Jason Whitson95415
 Claire Morris135815
13Harry Toman124812
14Oliver Burgess6153
15Theresa Collins2020
1KerryAnn Hunt27225221
2Lisa Reynolds26206202
3Maria Lewis281315130
4Wenda Hooton18126120
9Emma Cunningham12102101
6Mary Cuningham16106100
10Harri Shaw16106100
11Lauren Williams119291
9Claire Morris1981180
12Theresa Collins83530
 Jen Vant103730
12Laura Hunter51410
1Lee Kirk402515251
2Sean Gourley372413241
3Gary Drewett402317230
4Stuart Douglas28199191
5Alan Gardiner391920190
6Andrew Waters241410140
7Colin Rogan21138130
8Terry Davidson16106100
9Lisa Reynolds116560
10Martin Langley83530
11Kerry-Ann Hunt42220
 Danny Marshall72520
13Chris Cox21110
 Darren White21110
15Dave Gray1010
1Ravi Bath351916190
2Colin Thomas301713170
3Dave Minister231310131
4John Clavey119290
5Pete Hallett33030
 Paul Woollard63330
Google Search
Follow us on Facebook

Help this site and the network
grow by following all the
Bucks8Ball and iCueSport news:

ShedCam - Live Pool

Europe U.S.A
0 0
Race to 11
Click for Scorer Panel
The Potting Shed Leagues
Fun and Games

Code of Conduct

iCueSport Web Shop

Discount Supplies

Cue Wizard


The textual content, images and programming displayed within this website are the exclusive property of, or provided to by third parties such as iCueSport for exclusive use within this website. Duplication or reproduction of this content, unless explicitly stated otherwise, is an offence under UK, EU and US Copyright Law. Please note the terms and conditions of using our forums! This site is not designed for children if you are under 13 then please leave now.

Copyright © 2010