|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division One Fixtures - 2010 Season |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bye |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
The Herald Bunnies |
Herald Sporting Club, Stacey Bushes, MK12 5EL |
01908 311766 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
The Herald Ballbags |
Herald Sporting Club, Stacey Bushes, MK12 5EL |
01908 311766 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Asbos's and Alchie's |
Herald Sporting Club, Stacey Bushes, MK12 5EL |
01908 311766 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Giffard Park |
Giffard Park, Broadway Avenue, MK14 5QN |
01908 210025 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Nags Head |
Sheep Street, Winslow, MK18 3HL |
01296 712037 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
R-Team Vic |
Vicarage Road, Bradwell Village, MK13 9AQ |
01908 311355 |
|
|
|
8 |
The Hustlers |
Newport Pagnell W.S.C, 28 Silver Street, MK16 0EN |
01908 610007 |
|
|
|
9 |
Cop 'N' Robbers |
Cricketers, Oldbrook Boulevard, MK6 2QA |
01908 678844 |
|
|
|
10 |
Cricketers B |
Cricketers, Oldbrook Boulevard, MK6 2QA |
01908 678844 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-Feb |
23-Feb |
02-Mar |
09-Mar |
16-Mar |
23-Mar |
30-Mar |
06-Apr |
13-Apr |
20-Apr |
27-Apr |
04-May |
|
|
|
|
|
1 v 10 |
10 v 3 |
8 v 10 |
Team Cup Prelim Round |
1 v 8 |
6 v 8 |
1 v 6 |
Easter Holiday Week |
4 v 6 |
1 v 4 |
2 v 4 |
Team Cup 1st Round |
|
|
|
|
|
3 v 8 |
8 v 5 |
6 v 3 |
10 v 6 |
4 v 10 |
8 v 4 |
2 v 8 |
2 v 6 |
9 v 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 v 6 |
6 v 7 |
4 v 5 |
3 v 4 |
2 v 3 |
10 v 2 |
9 v 10 |
8 v 9 |
7 v 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 v 4 |
4 v 9 |
2 v 7 |
5 v 2 |
9 v 5 |
3 v 9 |
7 v 3 |
10 v 7 |
5 v 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 v 2 |
2 v 1 |
9 v 1 |
7 v 9 |
7 v 1 |
5 v 7 |
5 v 1 |
3 v 5 |
3 v 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11-May |
18-May |
25-May |
01-Jun |
08-Jun |
15-Jun |
22-Jun |
29-Jun |
06-Jul |
13-Jul |
20-Jul |
27-Jul |
|
|
|
|
|
10 v 1 |
3 v 10 |
10 v 8 |
Team Cup Quarter Finals |
8 v 1 |
8 v 6 |
6 v 1 |
Team Cup Semi Finals |
6 v 4 |
4 v 1 |
4 v 2 |
Team Cup Final |
|
|
|
|
|
8 v 3 |
5 v 8 |
3 v 6 |
6 v 10 |
10 v 4 |
4 v 8 |
8 v 2 |
6 v 2 |
6 v 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 v 5 |
7 v 6 |
5 v 4 |
4 v 3 |
3 v 2 |
2 v 10 |
10 v 9 |
9 v 8 |
8 v 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 v 7 |
9 v 4 |
7 v 2 |
2 v 5 |
5 v 9 |
9 v 3 |
3 v 7 |
7 v 10 |
10 v 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 v 9 |
1 v 2 |
1 v 9 |
9 v 7 |
1 v 7 |
7 v 5 |
1 v 5 |
5 v 3 |
1 v 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03-Aug |
10-Aug |
17-Aug |
24-Aug |
31-Aug |
07-Sep |
14-Sep |
21-Sep |
28-Sep |
05-Oct |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doubles K.O Prelims |
Singles K.O Prelims |
3 Man Team
K.O Prelims |
Doubles K.O
First Round |
Singles K.O
First Round |
3 Man Team
K.O First Round |
Singles Doubles Trebles |
Singles Doubles Trebles |
Singles Doubles Trebles |
Singles Doubles Trebles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|